University of Georgia Athletics

2026 Soccer Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

33Pettersen, Emma1312673339130.23150.3850-000-0
19Hamano, Honoka1311725408190.21180.4210-010-0
23Townes, Mya1310720317200.15090.4501-020-0
11Staude, Kiera1313948146220.04570.3180-001-1
5Glover, Sage1311840215180.11170.3892-011-2
25Woolforde, Maya134534215160.12530.1881-000-0
6Childs, Mona13025920480.25040.5000-000-0
22Jeter, Kieryn1313805124120.08320.1673-000-0
2Gordon, Hailey8016611380.12530.3750-010-0
27Manuel, Lola10023903330.00000.0000-000-0
15Avila, Leila6011710230.33310.3331-000-0
24Hartofilis, Mary407610250.20010.2000-000-0
4Herniter, Maddy1212102910260.16720.3332-000-0
16Rogers, Grayson136604022110.00030.2730-000-0
10Stack, Ava7224910240.25010.2500-000-0
28Crawford, London10017001110.00000.0000-000-0
29Kaseta, Tyler314701100.00000.0000-000-0
26Abegg, Zoe403600000.00000.0000-000-0
1Brown, Jordan111084600000.00000.0000-100-0
13Ceballos, Gabbi121293500080.00020.2501-000-0
18Elphick, Lily Kate8014200030.00010.3330-000-0
14Folliard, Hannah5331100000.00000.0000-000-0
12Kante, Assa7333400020.00000.0001-000-0
3Odom, Virginia10858600030.00010.3330-000-0
31Osifodunrin, Lilly131086200000.00000.0000-000-0
9Pannell, Ayda12150700030.00010.3332-000-0
00Saah, Victoria101300000.00000.0000-000-0
20Swart, Kyra202000000.00000.0000-000-0
21Winters, Devon11700000.00000.0000-000-0
Total   13143128002320661880.122610.32415-152-3
Opponents   1322912870149371500.093540.36014-132-2